Dickinson Alumni Week 2021
 

Dickinson Alumni Week 2021

Who's coming as of August 2, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Jeffrey Austin �71 1971 Benita Zuvich
Mary (McCullough) Baumberger �71 1971
Steven Berk �71 1971 Amy Carlson
Herbert Black �71 1971
Thomas Boop �71, P�01 1971 Donna Jean Spangler-Boop
A Pierce (WILLIAMS) Bounds �71 1971 Donna Williams
Jan Brittan �71 1971
David Brownold �71, P�08 1971 Diane (Bloom) Brownold
Dean Chamberlin �71 1971 Valarie Arms
Martha Corson �71 1971
Paul Dare �71 1971
Scott Debold �71 1971 Carol Graebner
Lyn Derksen Bailey 1971 Robert Bailey
William Durden �71 1971
John Embick �71 1971 Sallie Welte
Kathryn Engle �71 1971
Molly (Flower) Eppig �71 1971
Sharon (Kilgore) Featherstone �71 1971
Susan (Bezdek) Felton �71 1971 Craig Felton
Bruce Fontanella �71 1971
Lon Haines �71 1971 Denise (Skillin) Haines
Albert Hampson �71 1971 Elise (Geller) Hampson
Elise (Geller) Hampson �71 1971 Albert Hampson
John Heath �71 1971
Paul Heishman �71 1971 Kim Banister
Lilly Hirsch �71 1971
Barbara Inkellis �71 1971
Nancy Johnson �71, P�07 1971 Loring Pardee
Karen (Howard) Kazmierski �71 1971
Charles Kerr �71 1971
David Kleiser �71 1971
Paul Kovach �71 1971
H Laird �71, P�02 1971 Martha (Quay) Laird
Joseph Layman �71 1971
George Lee �71 1971
Mark Lehman 1971 Harriet (Marcus) Lehman
Richard Leins �71 1971 Han Ooi
Karen (Houck) Levesque �71 1971
Mark Lichty �71 1971
Nicholas Lippincott '71 1971 Trish Cofiell
Lawrence Livoti �71 1971
Catherine (Millious) Marriott �71 1971
Dave Maxwell 1971 Sandy Maxwell (Quidaciolu)
Carolyn (Kruse) Menzie �71, P�02 1971 W Menzie
W Menzie �71, P�02 1971 Carolyn (Kruse) Menzie
Anthony Morris �71 1971 Elizabeth Morris
Cynthia (Nixon) Nixon-Hudson 1971
Linda (Uhler) O'Brien �71 1971
L Pearson �71 1971
Mary (Wight) Peden �71, P�02 1971
Ray Peters �71 1971 Gretchen Peters
Karen Pflug-Felder �71 1971
Edward Phillips �71 1971 Ruth Phillips
Timothy Potts �71 1971 Lu Conser
David Rahauser �71 1971
Michael Ross �71 1971
Peter Schnur �71 1971
Jane (Coleman) Scott �71, P�08 1971
C. Ann Sheehan 1971
Margaret Sobolewski �71 1971 Joseph Osborne
Bert Talley �71 1971
Alan Timmcke �71 1971
Michael Trachtman �71 1971
Ronald Waetzman �71 1971
Sallie Welte �71 1971 John Embick
Joseph Wilson �71 1971
James Wolford 1971
Lisa (Hickman) Wood �71 1971
Murray Zuckerman �71 1971 Bonnie Zuckerman


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.