Skip to main content
Dickinson Alumni Weekend 2024
 

Dickinson Alumni Weekend 2024

Who's Coming last refreshed 5 minutes ago

1232 people are registered for Dickinson Alumni Weekend 2024.

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.



❱1954 (2 classmates)

  • Walt Cook ’54
  • Ken Hitchner '54

❱1957 (2 classmates)

  • Bill Keen ’57, P’89
  • Stu (Gadd) Specht ’57, P’82, P’84, GP’20

❱1959 (5 classmates)

  • Bob Davis ’59
  • Marcia (Barndt) Gobrecht ’59, P’84, P’87
  • Dick Goldberg ’59
  • Ann (Lemkau) Houpt ’59, P’83
  • Carol Wisotzki ’59, P’88

❱1961

  • James Bartoli ’61

❱1963 (2 classmates)

  • Don Waltman ’63
  • David Wilson ’63, P’86

❱1964 (13 classmates)

  • Merrill (Richards) Adams ’64, P’92
  • Kay (Logan) Brodie ’64
  • Ginny (Compton) Burger ’64
  • Hilma (Forsberg) Cooper ’64, P’91, P’93
  • Bobbie (Williams) Francis ’64
  • Byron Koste ’64, P’95
  • Lee (Hafer) Picton ’64
  • Connie (Courtright) Rockman ’64
  • Carolee (Birch) Smith ’64
  • Mickey Smith ’64
  • Bill Spahr ’64
  • Dave Torrey ’64
  • Jan (Endrizzi) Wilson ’64, P’86

❱1966

  • Dallas Winslow ’66

❱1967 (3 classmates)

  • Sam Cupp ’67, P’92, P’97
  • Stew Glenn ’67
  • Richard (Holly) Hollinshead ’67

❱1968 (2 classmates)

  • Gerald Groff ’68
  • Steve Marini ’68

❱1969 (17 classmates)

  • Kathi (Humlhanz) Cupp ’69, P’92, P’97
  • Bruce Garrett ’69
  • Charlie Gifford ’69, P’98
  • Robert and Lyndle Gradoville ’69
  • Jeri (Yaverbaum) Greenberg ’69
  • Doug Hartzell ’69
  • Mike Kastenbaum ’69
  • Steve Livingston ’69
  • Denny Marge ’69
  • Bob McKnew ’69, P’20
  • Doris (Hagerty) McKnew ’69, P’20
  • Tom Nevin ’69
  • Arthur Popp ’69, P’03
  • Gail Rosselot ’69
  • Chris Werner ’69
  • Dave White ’69, P’04
  • Rob White ’69

❱1970 (5 classmates)

  • Geoffrey Biringer ’70
  • William Booth ’70
  • John Daugherty ’70
  • Jacob Hays ’70, P’06
  • James Nolan ’70

❱1971 (22 classmates)

  • Steve Berk ’71
  • Pierce Bounds ’71
  • David Brownold ’71, P’08
  • Scott Debold ’71
  • Carolyn (Wallace) Ebeler ’71, P’92
  • Jack Ebeler ’71, P’92
  • Bruce Fontanella ’71
  • Joe Grubb ’71
  • Lon Haines ’71
  • John Heath ’71
  • Paul Heishman ’71
  • Paul Kovach ’71
  • George Lee ’71
  • Mark Lehman ’71
  • William Muth ’71
  • Linda (Uhler) O’Brien ’71
  • Ann Sheehan ’71, P’04
  • Thomas Stokes ’71
  • Bert Talley ’71
  • Ron Waetzman ’71
  • Komozi Woodard ’71
  • Murray Zuckerman ’71

❱1972 (10 classmates)

  • Blair Ellis
  • Carla French ’72
  • Ken Glick ’72
  • John Hopkins ’72
  • Dave Horwitz ’72
  • Harriet (Marcus) Lehman ’72
  • Tom Magill ’72, P’05
  • Rick Murdock ’72
  • Janet (Styers) Roberson ’72
  • Wanda Thompson ’72

❱1973 (17 classmates)

  • Jane (Marsh) Allis ’73
  • Barb (Pim) Bailey ’73
  • Tom Ballaron ’73
  • Cathie Evans ’73
  • Christine Falvello ’73, P’02
  • Kerry Fraas
  • Ron Fronduti ’73
  • Dave Haag ’73
  • Denise (Skillin) Haines ’73
  • Jake Kommer ’73
  • Andrew Kushner ’73
  • Margie (Stewart) Lindsay ’73
  • Sandy (Smith) McGrew ’73
  • Rob Morrow ’73
  • David Shulman ’73
  • Jim Slobozien ’73
  • Dee Wisor ’73

❱1974 (97 classmates)

  • Mitzi Abney-Wisdom ’74
  • Enid (Erikson) Albat ’74
  • Scott Aldridge ’74
  • Jill Alexander ’74
  • Tim Anderson ’74
  • Paula (Balcom) Ballaron ’74
  • Judith Bamberger ’74
  • Kim Banister ’74
  • David Bassert ’74
  • Linda (Hilgartner) Bassert ’74
  • Greg Bellias ’74
  • Ted Berk ’74
  • Ann Biebel ’74
  • Jim Bierman ’74
  • Vivian Binder ’74
  • Dick Blatt ’74
  • Sam Blumenstyk ’74
  • JOHN BRACAGLIA ’74
  • Sally Brockway ’74
  • Jim Brown ’74
  • John Budzyna ’74, P’11
  • Paul Carlson ’74
  • John Carr ’74
  • The Scout Castiglia '74
  • Clark Chandler ’74, P’11
  • Joseph Chmura ’74
  • Geoff Coe ’74
  • Jean Colby ’74
  • Vance Craig ’74
  • Van Cramer ’74
  • Bruce Davis ’74
  • David Desenberg ’74
  • Greg Douglass ’74, P’04
  • Sue Duffield ’74
  • JOHN Echols ’74
  • Kathy (Wallete) Ellis ’74
  • Michael Eyer ’74
  • Danna Faulds ’74
  • Barb Faulkner ’74
  • Fred Flanzer ’74
  • Joseph Gaskin ’74, P’98
  • Lizzie (Gorman) Gilchrist ’74
  • Ira Goodman ’74
  • George Gorman ’74
  • George Grassel ’74
  • Steven Grassl ’74
  • Tom Green ’74
  • Steve Heller ’74
  • Gracie Hemphill ’74
  • Andrew Jillson ’74, P’05
  • Jenny (Smyth) Jillson ’74, P’05
  • Dave Johnson ’74
  • Marlene (Jones) Kinney ’74
  • Chris Larson ’74
  • Harry Lewis ’74
  • Richard Long ’74
  • Patricia Love ’74
  • Kathy MacDougall ’74
  • Brad Mallory ’74
  • Cyndi McNicholas ’74
  • Steve Meyer ’74
  • Susan (Truitt) Miller ’74
  • Bob Moore ’74
  • Jack Morris ’74
  • Janie (Bickert) Morzenti ’74
  • Anne (Murphy) Moss ’74, P’04
  • Robin (Tucker) Muth ’74
  • Kurt Olafsen ’74
  • Rich Orr ’74
  • David Packer ’74
  • Richard Pallamary ’74
  • Rob Palmer ’74
  • Barb (Stikeleather) Pape ’74
  • Holly Petraeus ’74, P’04
  • Russell Pfeil ’74
  • Frankie (Penn) Powell ’74
  • Lise (Blumberg) Ragan ’74
  • Rick Rapone ’74
  • Leslie Reimer ’74
  • Susan Rifkin ’74
  • Donald Riggs ’74
  • Bruce Roberts ’74
  • Ellen Roller ’74
  • Rich Schey ’74, P’09
  • Sabra Shulman ’74
  • Sandy Simmons ’74
  • Dave Souerwine ’74
  • Cathy (Williams) Stambaugh ’74
  • Rob Stambaugh ’74
  • Jim Van Buskirk ’74
  • Mark Walters ’74, P’05, P’08
  • Judy Warner ’74
  • Kent Watkins ’74
  • Teresa White ’74
  • Donna Williams '74 ’74
  • Matt Winokur ’74
  • Janice Wisor ’74

❱1975 (26 classmates)

  • Bill Allis ’75
  • Scott Beaumont ’75
  • Pam Bennett-Santoro ’75
  • Phyllis Brown ’75
  • Sue (Espenship) Brown ’75
  • Mike Connelly ’75
  • Cindy Courtney ’75
  • Carol Graebner ’75
  • Nanette Horne ’75
  • Lindsey (GOODMAN) Iacovino ’75, P’09, P’15
  • Mary Beth (Habas) Johnson ’75
  • Diane Marcussen ’75
  • Pat Montgomery ’75
  • Peter Olsho ’75
  • Bob Otway ’75
  • Sue (Rebuck) Otway ’75
  • John Santoro ’75
  • Sue (Stebbins) Souerwine ’75
  • Vicki Steffen ’75
  • Trish (Godfrey) Swigart ’75
  • Michael Switkes ’75
  • Bill Thomas ’75
  • Jerry Urich ’75
  • Meredith (Martin) Walters ’75, P’05, P’08
  • Jane Wilkie ’75
  • Jody (Iobst) Williams ’75

❱1976 (8 classmates)

  • Jerald Goldfine ’76, P’10
  • Rob Lash ’76
  • Griff Lindsay ’76
  • Jean (Eadie) Maillie ’76
  • E. Manning ’76, P’06
  • Don Nagle ’76
  • John Taylor ’76
  • Nanci (Fox) Taylor ’76

❱1977 (9 classmates)

  • Vikki Bellias ’77
  • Susan Rose ’77, P’13
  • JEFF Schmehl ’77, P’06
  • Claude Shields ’77
  • Mike Starry ’77
  • Joseph Walsh ’77
  • Wayne Watkinson ’77, P’11
  • Stan Wolowski ’77, P’14
  • Dale Zeigler ’77, P’08

❱1978 (4 classmates)

  • Heidi (Rollins) Cooper ’78
  • Kyle Evans ’78
  • Mark Knouse ’78
  • Doug Marcello ’78, P’13

❱1979 (63 classmates)

  • Barb (Seaboldt) Belak ’79
  • Susan (Ingraham) Bell ’79
  • Martha (Dewey Bethel) Bethel ’79
  • Delice (Donchian) Bolotin ’79
  • Randy Chiocca ’79
  • Steve Cline ’79
  • Ken Cooper ’79
  • Brian Creekpaum ’79
  • Tom Daniels ’79
  • Rob Dollison ’79
  • Julia Dovel ’79
  • Bryan Elliott ’79
  • Mary Jeanne (Klingler) Elliott ’79
  • Craig Evans ’79, P’09
  • Kaye (Robinson) Evans ’79, P’09
  • Jeff Fishpaugh ’79
  • Mary Beth (Cooke) Fong ’79
  • Judy (Diehl) Froehlich ’79
  • George Goode ’79
  • Kevin Gorman ’79
  • Mark Gorscak ’79
  • Ann Heller ’79
  • Dorothy (Nievergelt) Isla ’79
  • Judy Johnson ’79
  • George Joseph ’79
  • Andy Kaplan ’79
  • Minnie (Gordon) Kirwin ’79
  • Judy (Hofmann) Knouse ’79
  • Ponce Kontoleon ’79
  • Linda (Bilkey) Krainik ’79
  • Emily (Lurch) Lindsay ’79
  • Mark Loughlin ’79
  • John Maley ’79
  • Al Masland ’79, P’06
  • Danner McGuinness ’79
  • Kathy (DiCicco) Miller ’79
  • Irwin Minsky ’79
  • Ellsworth Peiffer ’79
  • Sue (Carter) Peterson ’79
  • Corki (Sieger) Pinhak ’79
  • Michele (Mulligan) Pollock ’79
  • Linda Rees-Christianson ’79
  • Nancy (Griffiths) Russo ’79
  • Terri (Fluhr) Schlenger ’79
  • Bill Schmidt ’79
  • Amy Schrom ’79
  • Craig Schwartz ’79
  • Jimmy Siragusa ’79
  • Bob Springman ’79
  • Pokey (McClintock) Sprout ’79
  • Cori (Spangler) Starry ’79
  • JoAnn (Fletcher) Steele ’79
  • Leo Subler ’79
  • Jim Tackett ’79
  • Susan (Esposito) Thorstenn ’79
  • Cheryl (Cox) Valente ’79
  • Peter Vogel ’79
  • Jace Wagner ’79
  • Bob Weiss ’79
  • Nanette (Berge) Whelen ’79
  • Fred Woerner ’79
  • Theodore Wyerman ’79
  • Arlene Yocum ’79

❱1980 (7 classmates)

  • Gail (Fricke) Dorosh ’80
  • Jennifer Jensen ’80
  • Kathy (Schriner) Marcello ’80, P’13
  • Debbie (DeGroot) Masland ’80, P’06
  • Steven Miner ’80
  • Steven Pomerantz ’80
  • Mike Slotterback ’80

❱1981 (3 classmates)

  • Bob Harrop ’81
  • Mike Northridge ’81
  • Charlie Reighart ’81

❱1982 (4 classmates)

  • Pat Orlando ’82
  • Scott Silverwood ’82
  • Linda Specht ’82
  • John Statler ’82

❱1983 (9 classmates)

  • Ed Cangialosi ’83
  • Eric Dull ’83
  • Dave Ellis ’83
  • Marv Fleming ’83
  • Dave Harnish ’83
  • Ginger (Houpt) Hildebrand ’83
  • John Moon ’83
  • Jack Morris ’83
  • Skip Persick ’83, P’18

❱1984 (59 classmates)

  • Thomas Anderson ’84
  • Gene Assaf ’84, P’28
  • Laurie Bacon ’84
  • Bee Bainbridge ’84
  • Happy Barber ’84
  • Michele (Murray) Barbone ’84
  • Andrew Bloom ’84
  • Eric Bloom ’84
  • Sandy Bollenbacher ’84
  • Bill Carney ’84
  • Joe Cimino ’84
  • Tammy (Noonan) Collins ’84
  • Brian Coyne ’84
  • Sue (Murphy) Delaney ’84
  • Beth (Bachman) Dull ’84
  • Mark Esparo ’84
  • Ed Figelman ’84
  • Kate Frank ’84
  • Dave Frengel ’84
  • Deborah Goldberg ’84
  • Chip Goodman ’84
  • Annmarie (Lantz) Gover ’84
  • Cindy Hall ’84
  • Matt Hein ’84
  • Brinton Hoover ’84
  • Matt Katz ’84
  • Doug Keating ’84
  • Andy Kressley ’84
  • Heidi (Goodhart) Kruger ’84
  • Michelle (Arcuri) LaDuca ’84
  • Karen Ledsky ’84
  • Sandy (Marcus) Lieberman ’84
  • Elizabeth (Foulke) Lucidonio ’84
  • Robert McAlaine ’84
  • John Michos ’84
  • Cheri (Pullem) Mitchell ’84
  • Jenny (Llewellyn) Murray ’84, P’15
  • Jonathan Murray ’84, P’15
  • Debbie (Goodman) Naish ’84
  • William Newman ’84
  • John O'Neill ’84
  • Ernie Perrone ’84
  • Lindy (Lechner) Ramsey ’84
  • Elizabeth Reighart ’84
  • Denise Roethenmund ’84
  • Marcia (Feldman) Rost ’84
  • Stuart Schagrin ’84, P’15
  • Lisa (Gutenstein) Silvershein ’84, P’14
  • Steve Smith ’84
  • Ngaire (Strack) Taylor ’84, P’22
  • Holly (McLaughlin) Tiley ’84
  • Beth (Stoll) Toland ’84
  • Chuck Tulaney ’84
  • Tom VanCott ’84
  • Lisa Williams ’84
  • Mark Williamson ’84
  • Craig Wolf ’84
  • Lou Ziccarelli ’84
  • Kathy (Kelly) Zwack ’84

❱1985 (13 classmates)

  • Tim Coyle ’85, P’19, P’22
  • John Curran ’85
  • Margaret (Selhat) Curran ’85
  • Claudia (Siegel) Figelman ’85
  • Kevin Kane ’85
  • Amy Keisling ’85
  • Skip Maselli ’85
  • Jack O'Malley ’85
  • Ginger (Groves) O’Malley ’85
  • Christina Parker ’85, P’16
  • Milissa Rhodes ’85
  • Johanna (Josephson) Schoeller ’85
  • Joy (Beller) Shore ’85, P’17

❱1986

  • Cathy (Giannaris) Ziccarelli ’86

❱1987

  • Peter Frengel ’87

❱1988 (5 classmates)

  • Bryan Fiedler ’88
  • Kerry Marcus ’88
  • Suzanne (Decker) Schreiber ’88
  • Gordon Wisotzki ’88
  • John Zedolik ’88

❱1989 (89 classmates)

  • Elsa (Riemer) Abookire ’89
  • Dan Anderson ’89
  • Lynne (DeRoze) Avdellas ’89
  • Mike Baldwin ’89
  • Cathy Bannigan ’89
  • Amy Barefoot ’89
  • Luke Bigelow ’89
  • Brian Bobyak ’89
  • Sungmin (Kim) Bobyak ’89
  • Gretchen (Ernest) Brigden ’89
  • Ashley Brookes Richardson ’89
  • Michael Bunder ’89
  • Dave Carlson ’89, P’20
  • Felicia (Graham) Comisar ’89
  • Steve Dailey ’89
  • Jennifer Delett ’89
  • Jacqueline DiPaola ’89
  • Sally Douglas ’89
  • Matthew Eynon ’89, P’21
  • FISH Fisher ’89
  • Maria (Erwin) Gallo ’89, P’20
  • TODD Garrett
  • Jennifer (Gayer) Gelman ’89
  • Elizabeth Gill ’89
  • Jim Green ’89
  • Chris Griffin ’89
  • Randi Grimes ’89
  • Brad Heckman ’89
  • Patrick Hehir ’89
  • Jeff Helsel ’89
  • Tricia (Tricia Heywood) Heywood ’89
  • Denise (Shotwell) Hubley ’89
  • Rachel (Keen) Hutchisson ’89
  • Donna Jacobi ’89
  • Jennifer Johnson ’89
  • Melissa Junior ’89
  • Sue (Tecce) Kailis ’89
  • Mark Keck ’89
  • Clare Kersten ’89
  • Pete Kersten ’89
  • La Keys ’89
  • Leigh Ann Kowalchick ’89
  • Deirdre Kurzweil ’89
  • Shari (Ross) Lahlou ’89
  • Tori Larson ’89
  • Adam Levy ’89, P’25
  • Jeff Litts ’89
  • Paul Loehr ’89
  • Dave Mairo ’89
  • Lee Anne (Atkins) Mangone ’89
  • Lisa (Rey) Marks ’89
  • Shawn Marlovits ’89
  • Meg Martin ’89
  • Dennis McCarthy ’89
  • Janet (Zaremba) Morgan ’89
  • Julia Morris ’89
  • Georgi (Strong) Munger ’89, P’18
  • Amy Murillo-Rangel ’89
  • Tom Olin P’89
  • Joe Patruno ’89
  • Don Peterson ’89
  • Karen Peterson ’89
  • Courtney (Taylor) Piron ’89
  • Eric Riso ’89
  • Bruce Rychlik ’89
  • Kathleen (Sweeney) Scheier ’89
  • Sarah (Williamson) Schnabel ’89
  • Randy Schulz ’89
  • James Seagle ’89
  • Ken Shultes ’89
  • Ellen (Buono) Smith ’89
  • George Staib ’89
  • George Stark ’89
  • Dave Strouse ’89
  • Mark Sucoloski ’89
  • Melissa Swaim Peacock ’89
  • Molly (Banks) Talley ’89
  • James Tricolli ’89, P’21
  • John Turk ’89
  • David Updike ’89
  • Robert Van Arnam ’89
  • Diana (Ricci) Venuto ’89
  • Matt Ward ’89
  • Dave Wargo ’89
  • Michele Wiener ’89
  • Ellen (McGlinn) Wilson ’89
  • Keith Wilson ’89
  • Jon Winikur ’89
  • Steve Woodward ’89

❱1990 (2 classmates)

  • Angie Fernandez Barone ’90, P’22, P’23, P’26
  • Andy Rappaport ’90, P’19

❱1991 (2 classmates)

  • Scott Cohen ’91
  • Beth (Evans) Green ’91

❱1992 (6 classmates)

  • Scott Barcalow ’92
  • Lisa (Odell) Barry ’92
  • Craig Copeland ’92
  • Eric Fennel ’92
  • Sarah Raley ’92
  • Alex Schor ’92

❱1993 (6 classmates)

  • Joe Fiorill ’93
  • Rick McClure ’93, P’27
  • Jeff Murison ’93
  • Jenn Ross ’93
  • Siobhan Roth ’93
  • Will Vodra ’93

❱1994 (33 classmates)

  • Amy (Gartner) Barry ’94
  • Rebecca Cain ’94
  • Garrick Chow ’94
  • Leigh Ann (Berry) Chow ’94
  • Kerry (Wargo) Clough ’94
  • Julie (Salsitz) Davi ’94, P’22
  • Bill Ford ’94
  • Melissa Gelade ’94
  • Eric Grorud ’94
  • Dessie (Papazisis) Hershey ’94, P’25
  • Carmen Irizarry P’94
  • Lisa Kailian ’94
  • Susan LaRusse Eckert ’94
  • Ann Marie (Branson) McBride ’94
  • Julie McClure ’94, P’27
  • Sean McKee ’94
  • Kate Monaco-Berman ’94
  • Neil Morgan ’94
  • Kyung Pak ’94
  • Andrea (Ortbals) Patton ’94
  • Stephen Powell ’94
  • Jennifer (Haun) Reish ’94
  • Stephanie Safran ’94
  • Shona Scribner ’94
  • Eric Smith ’94
  • Trina (Poplawski) Sukduang ’94
  • David Thomas ’94
  • Stacie (Beckley) Vodra ’94
  • Heather (Gruver) Weeks ’94
  • Sara (Biddiscombe) White ’94
  • Meike Wiesenberg ’94
  • Lara (Diefenderfer) Wulff ’94
  • Emily Wylie ’94

❱1995 (4 classmates)

  • Mike Davi ’95, P’22
  • Charlie Griffith ’95
  • Laura Legg ’95
  • Heather (Bruckert) Sewell ’95

❱1996 (3 classmates)

  • Jason Cutshall ’96
  • Susan (Rusnak) Lauher ’96
  • Maddy Templeton ’96

❱1997

  • Arika (Updike) Hunt ’97

❱1998 (5 classmates)

  • Jamie Jenney ’98
  • Jason Murray ’98
  • Maureen (Letzkus) Staub ’98
  • Chris Tosh ’98
  • Julie Wood ’98

❱1999 (50 classmates)

  • Julie (Lynn-Keesecker) Arnold ’99
  • Fernando Astigueta ’99
  • P J Boscas ’99
  • David Carlson ’99
  • Kyle Carter ’99
  • Nysha (King) Colihan '99
  • Emily Cooney ’99
  • Peter Cragnolin ’99
  • Ninel (Tangara) Cusa ’99, P’25
  • Glenn Davis ’99
  • Allan Der Martirosian ’99
  • Chaz Donaghy ’99
  • Jeremy Frey ’99
  • Lee Friedman ’99
  • Mitch Geiger ’99
  • Layton Griffin ’99
  • Rich Griffith ’99
  • Jocelyn (Eppensteiner) Hayden ’99
  • Larissa Haynes ’99
  • Will Hazard ’99
  • Emily (Migliore) Jones ’99
  • Gaby (Guzzetti) Kasmer ’00
  • David Kates ’99
  • Matthew Kikel ’99
  • Fred Knight ’99
  • Dan Kurtz ’99
  • Jonathan Latko ’99
  • Sean Logsdon ’99
  • Kev Loney ’99
  • Kristy Magaro ’99
  • Chris Maier ’99
  • Kathryn (Ryan) McBratney ’99
  • Brian McClelland ’99
  • Tara (Rothbauer) McClelland ’99
  • Kelly McDonald ’99
  • Carson McLean ’99
  • Elizabeth (Lang) Megill ’99
  • Annie Nagy ’99
  • Fig Newton ’99
  • Michelle Pappas ’99
  • Kristy (McKeaney) Scheuble ’99
  • Mattie Schloetzer ’99
  • Gordon Schoff ’99
  • Cory Staub ’99
  • John Strand ’99
  • Kirsten (Houghton) Tallon ’99
  • Jason Tarpley ’99
  • Angie Taylor Frey ’99
  • Heather Wendlandt ’99
  • Matt Wolfe ’99

❱2000 (2 classmates)

  • Danielle (Barner) Hazard ’00
  • Jason Herr ’00

❱2001

  • Brent Cassell ’01

❱2003 (2 classmates)

  • Jim Curry ’03
  • Chazz Dingman ’03

❱2004 (70 classmates)

  • Ali (Gernhardt) Babula ’04
  • Jim Barnshaw ’04
  • Mike Baroski ’04
  • Michelle Bartoli ’04
  • Andrea (Carlow) Bickford ’04
  • Alex Bobsein ’04
  • Sarah Borland ’04
  • Johna Boulafentis ’04
  • Jeff Bukowski ’04
  • Brendan Burland ’04
  • Marisa Button ’04
  • Courtney (Mann) Cacatian ’04
  • Chelsea Conway ’04
  • Bill Corcoran ’04
  • Lynnea (Sparandero) Culhane ’04
  • Toni (Valdes) Dapena-Tretter ’04
  • Emily Deemer ’04
  • Liz Dingman ’04
  • Jim Druckenmiller ’04
  • Sheena Erdman ’04
  • Neal Fischer ’04
  • Blythe (Beall) Foreman ’04
  • Amy (Moss) Gervasio ’04
  • Lisa (Trader) Giacobbe ’04
  • Shawn Giacobbe ’04
  • Jason Gray ’04
  • Ross Greene ’04
  • Vanessa Guglielmo ’04
  • Jason Hammond ’04
  • Charles Herold ’04
  • Charles Hessler ’04
  • Alyssa (Carlow) Hilton ’04
  • Kathleen Holmes ’04
  • Christine (Linn) Hubley ’04
  • Chris Ide ’04
  • Laura (Turner) Igoe ’04
  • Chris Kerestes ’04
  • Peter Landreth ’04
  • Rebecca (Tuggle) Landreth ’04
  • Lindsay (Bell) Lorraine ’04
  • Shaun Lorraine ’04
  • Dana MacPhee ’04
  • Chris Magel ’04
  • Anne (Petraeus) Mauney ’04
  • Maggie McCormick ’04
  • Elena (Takacs) McGill ’04
  • Tim McManus ’04
  • Sarah (Bitting) Mier ’04
  • Jill (Hammill) Moffitt ’04
  • Justin Parsley ’04
  • Jinx (Thorpe) Rathbone ’04
  • Scott Robison ’04
  • Linda (Principato) Romanchok ’04
  • Andrew Rosenthal ’04
  • Jason Schimmel ’04
  • Andrew Schwerin ’04
  • Jordan Seiken ’04
  • Jimmy Sierotko ’04
  • Kate Simek ’04
  • James Slizewski ’04
  • Taralyn Slusarski ’04
  • Kirsti (Diehl) Spiegel '04
  • Lindsey (Hutter) Stone ’04
  • Crystal (Coles) Stubbs ’04
  • Livi Vega ’04
  • Jaquelyn (Bitler) Walker ’04
  • Treasure Walker ’04
  • Laura Walters ’04
  • Susan White ’04
  • Megan Yasenchak ’04

❱2005 (3 classmates)

  • Michael Gogoj ’05
  • Kurt Tadich ’05
  • Alex Tucker-Schwartz ’05

❱2006 (2 classmates)

  • Kimberly (Dingman) Fry ’06
  • Nathan Fry ’06

❱2007 (8 classmates)

  • Sean Arnold ’07
  • Ryne Cantwell ’07
  • Daniel ErkenBrack ’07
  • Danielle Goonan ’07
  • Christine Huron ’07
  • Mark Mariski ’07
  • Philip Mercatili ’07
  • Mark Weller ’07

❱2008

  • Mike Procelli ’08

❱2009 (28 classmates)

  • Alex Barlow ’09
  • Tania Berkowitz '09
  • Dana (Conroy) Cantwell ’09
  • Lauren (Wetherell) Carranza ’09
  • Val Carranza ’09
  • Lindsay Currotto ’09
  • Meghan Erdman ’09
  • Dori Even-Shoshan ’09
  • Llamilet Gutierrez ’09
  • Alexis Henry ’09
  • Laura Kopetski ’09
  • James Liska ’09
  • Alyssa (Crowley) Liskay ’09
  • Fabienne (Kyle) McClellan ’09
  • Owen McClellan ’09
  • Jenna (Resser) Mercatili ’09
  • Clifford (Hichar) Moberg ’09
  • Pete Naugle ’09
  • Linda Panicker Chacko ’09
  • Aline (Scop) Plavnik ’09
  • Dan Polli ’09
  • Sarah (Casey) Polli ’09
  • John Richards ’09
  • Lucy Stirn ’09
  • Eric Verbovszky ’09
  • Kelly (Zwink) Verbovszky ’09
  • Joanna (Parker) Weisel ’09
  • Jeff Wilson ’09

❱2010 (3 classmates)

  • Christopher Bratton ’10
  • Joshua Rohrbaugh ’10
  • Sam Wheeler ’10

❱2011 (9 classmates)

  • Dr. Kali Avans ’11
  • Jessica (Hassinger) Derreth ’11
  • Tyler Derreth ’11
  • Andrew Ford ’11
  • Allyson Glazier ’11
  • Zhen Li ’11
  • Flow Tejada ’11
  • Thomas Vari ’11
  • Jimmy Wilkinson ’11

❱2012 (3 classmates)

  • Julia Feerrar ’12
  • Merit O’Hare ’12
  • Aleksandra Pyra ’12

❱2013 (4 classmates)

  • Kevin Cottington ’13
  • Alex Licata ’13
  • Annaliese Ramthun ’13
  • Stephen Whittaker ’13

❱2014 (44 classmates)

  • Cecily Abraham ’14
  • Adam Berman ’14
  • Brady Bialek ’14
  • Cassandra Boquiren-Garcia ’14
  • Rachel Brown ’14
  • Christine Burns ’14
  • Mary Campbell ’14
  • Eric Collins ’14
  • Scott Cowman ’14
  • Diamond (McClintock) Cox ’14
  • Sydney Crutchfield ’14
  • Josh Dziczek ’14
  • Simon Feeman ’14
  • Reginald Glosson ’14
  • Mike Goemaat ’14
  • Taylor (Ludman) Hallock ’14
  • Jonathan Jackson ’14
  • Marketa Jakubcova ’14
  • Parisa Kaliush ’14
  • Lauren Kaye ’14
  • Annie (Dyroff) Klein ’14
  • JANE Lee ’14
  • Katie (Langan) Licata ’14
  • Olivia Licata ’14
  • Anna McGinn ’14
  • Louisa McIver ’14
  • Brian Milstein ’14
  • Elise Minichiello ’14
  • Geo Nikolov ’14
  • Jordan Peters ’14
  • Meghan Rasmussen ’14
  • Leigh Ratino ’14
  • Melissa Rivera ’14
  • Mary Rzegocki ’14
  • Claire Sherman ’14
  • Benjamin Slyngstad ’14
  • Ryan Steinbock ’14
  • Alex Strenta ’14
  • Ian Tigh ’14
  • Julia (Applegate) Tracy ’14
  • Amanda Vandenburg ’14
  • Fallon Winters ’14
  • Kevin Wolfe ’14
  • Nick Wolowski ’14

❱2015 (6 classmates)

  • Prateek Allapur ’15
  • Madison Beehler ’15
  • Miriam Miller ’15
  • Katie (Soriano) Murtha ’15
  • Orli Segal ’15
  • David Taboh ’15

❱2016 (4 classmates)

  • Claire Brawdy ’16
  • John Kneisley ’16
  • Will Kochtitzky ’16
  • Frank Vitale ’16

❱2017 (7 classmates)

  • Victoria DeLaney ’17
  • Andy Grabis ’17
  • Wes Lickus ’17
  • Travis Lipscomb ’17
  • Kevin Sherry ’17
  • Katie (Lasswell) Vitale ’17
  • Brendan Wagner ’17

❱2018

  • Erik Dettloff ’18

❱2019 (115 classmates)

  • Jennifer Ailey ’21
  • Mariel Arias ’19
  • Lia Ayub ’19
  • Drew Babin ’19
  • Maia Baker ’19
  • Adam Baldoni ’19
  • Sammy Banuelos ’19
  • Ali Bayat ’19
  • Taylor Bednar ’19
  • Kayla Bendinelli ’19
  • Taylor Brennan ’19
  • Max Brown ’19
  • Matt Butz ’19
  • Emma Calkins ’19
  • Ben Carter ’19
  • Tara Cassidy ’19
  • Alyssa Colbert ’19
  • Harry Cooke ’19
  • Gabrielle Corti ’19
  • Ellie Cosby ’19
  • Jake Costello ’19
  • Stephanie Czmar ’19
  • Dana Damenova ’19
  • Morgan D'Arcy ’19
  • Nicole DeLuca ’19
  • Joe Detrano ’19
  • Meggie Devlin ’19
  • Kienan Dixon ’19
  • Liam Donahue ’19
  • Killian Donohue ’19
  • Jack Doran ’19
  • Addie Downs ’19
  • Hugh Downs ’19
  • Olivia Dwelley ’19
  • Chiso Egbuchulam ’19
  • Lana Feteiha ’19
  • Ryan Fuscaldo ’19
  • Keisy Germosen ’19
  • Valentina Gheorghiu ’19
  • Jeffrey Gorham ’19
  • Nick Harris
  • Katy (Dechert) Harrison ’19
  • Mary Emma Heald ’19
  • Caitlin Healy ’19
  • Mychal Herber ’19
  • Julien Herpers ’19
  • Grace Hjerpe ’19
  • Jessica Huang ’19
  • Rowan Humphries ’19
  • Nathalie Ingersoll ’19
  • billy Irving ’19
  • Jules Isacson ’19
  • Alex Jacobson ’19
  • Tina Johnson ’19
  • Kiernan Jordan ’19
  • Jackie Joyce ’19
  • Margot Kahn ’19
  • Kaity Kalady ’19
  • Preeti Khanal ’19
  • Ali Kramer ’19
  • Molly LaBelle ’19
  • Alison Lanyon ’19
  • Max Lemke ’19
  • Kate Levangie ’19
  • Seth Levin ’19
  • Austin Lipscomb ’21
  • Nick Long ’19
  • Jasmin Lopez ’19
  • Hannah Loynds ’19
  • Kellyn Madden ’19
  • Claire Maloney ’19
  • Sam Marmo ’19
  • Sarah Mazer ’19
  • Lilly Middleton ’19
  • Kate Mnuskin ’19
  • James Modisette ’19
  • Austin Morgan ’19
  • Anna Morrison ’19
  • Sara Nash ’19
  • Thomas Nocka ’19
  • Shannon Nolan ’19
  • Kelly O'Connor ’19
  • Alexia Orengo Green ’19
  • Lucy Paterson ’19
  • Sean Place ’19
  • Zach Popkin ’19
  • Luca Rhatigan ’19
  • Kristina Rodriguez ’19
  • Amara Rojo ’19
  • Marissa Ruschil ’19
  • Derek Schneider ’19
  • Alexis Scott ’19
  • Taylor Scott ’19
  • Aine Shiel ’19
  • Devin Simonson ’19
  • Lucy Smith ’19
  • Lucy Sowerby ’19
  • Emma Spector ’19
  • Liam Stenson ’19
  • Becca Stout ’19
  • Jules Struck ’19
  • Emily Stutzman ’19
  • David Swenson ’19
  • Olivia Termini ’19
  • Moyi Tian ’19
  • Isabelle Tietbohl ’19
  • Nadia Tivvis ’19
  • Sandra Vidal ’19
  • Frank Villarreal ’19
  • Jake Walbert ’19
  • Victoria Walter ’19
  • Erica Wells ’19
  • Cece Witherspoon ’19
  • Jamie Wright ’19
  • Min Xie ’19

❱2020 (7 classmates)

  • Ken Bamba ’20
  • Lauren Brumfield ’20
  • John Crafa ’20
  • James Cummings ’20
  • Graham Novitch ’20
  • Molly Sternick ’20
  • Taeya Viruet ’20

❱2021 (9 classmates)

  • Tommy Dunn ’21
  • Phoebe Galione ’21
  • Violet Hong ’21
  • Melanie Hrbek ’21
  • Preston MacLean ’22
  • Isabel Ruff ’21
  • Steven Sosa-Soto ’21
  • Olivia Spildooren ’21
  • Rachel Witsch ’21

❱2022 (7 classmates)

  • Ainslie Davi ’22
  • Jake DeCarli ’22
  • Dion Degarmo ’22
  • Victoria Gralla ’22
  • Mohala Kaliebe ’22
  • Sarah Manderbach ’22
  • Vu Pham ’22

❱2023 (9 classmates)

  • Annie Bryant ’23
  • Caroline Christianson ’23
  • Patrick Dunn ’23
  • Zach Gordon ’23
  • Mia Kolb ’23
  • Jordyn Ney ’23
  • Mimi Pelton-McCormick ’23
  • Caroline Scholz ’23
  • Jessica Zinderman ’23

= checked in



REGISTER NOW