Skip to main content
Dickinson Alumni Weekend 2024
 

Dickinson Alumni Weekend 2024

Who's Coming last refreshed 5 minutes ago

1541 people are registered for Dickinson Alumni Weekend 2024.

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.



❱1954 (3 classmates)

  • Walt Cook ’54
  • George Gill ’54, P’81, P’88
  • Ken Hitchner '54

❱1957 (2 classmates)

  • Bill Keen ’57, P’89
  • Stu (Gadd) Specht ’57, P’82, P’84, GP’20

❱1959 (5 classmates)

  • Bob Davis ’59
  • Marcia (Barndt) Gobrecht ’59, P’84, P’87
  • Dick Goldberg ’59
  • Ann (Lemkau) Houpt ’59, P’83
  • Carol Wisotzki ’59, P’88

❱1961 (2 classmates)

  • James Bartoli ’61
  • Marge (Lawn) Gazzola ’61

❱1963 (2 classmates)

  • Don Waltman ’63
  • David Wilson ’63, P’86

❱1964 (10 classmates)

  • Kay (Logan) Brodie ’64
  • Ginny (Compton) Burger ’64
  • Hilma (Forsberg) Cooper ’64, P’91, P’93
  • Byron Koste ’64, P’95
  • Lee (Hafer) Picton ’64
  • Connie (Courtright) Rockman ’64
  • Carolee (Birch) Smith ’64
  • Mickey Smith ’64
  • Dave Torrey ’64
  • Jan (Endrizzi) Wilson ’64, P’86

❱1966

  • Dallas Winslow ’66

❱1967 (4 classmates)

  • Sam Cupp ’67, P’92, P’97
  • Dan Frey ’67, P’99
  • Stew Glenn ’67
  • Richard (Holly) Hollinshead ’67

❱1968 (2 classmates)

  • Gerald Groff ’68
  • Steve Marini ’68

❱1969 (19 classmates)

  • Kathi (Humlhanz) Cupp ’69, P’92, P’97
  • Bruce Garrett ’69
  • Charlie Gifford ’69, P’98
  • Robert and Lyndle Gradoville ’69
  • Jeri (Yaverbaum) Greenberg ’69
  • Doug Hartzell ’69
  • Mike Kastenbaum ’69
  • Steve Livingston ’69
  • Denny Marge ’69
  • Bob McKnew ’69, P’20
  • Doris (Hagerty) McKnew ’69, P’20
  • Tom Nevin ’69
  • Arthur Popp ’69, P’03
  • Wally Reese ’69
  • Gail Rosselot ’69
  • Chris Werner ’69
  • Mack West ’69
  • Dave White ’69, P’04
  • Rob White ’69

❱1970 (7 classmates)

  • Geoffrey Biringer ’70
  • William Booth ’70
  • John Daugherty ’70
  • Jake Hays ’70, P’06
  • Rich Kittle ’70
  • James Nolan ’70
  • Nelson Widell ’70

❱1971 (24 classmates)

  • Steve Berk ’71
  • Pierce Bounds ’71
  • David Brownold ’71, P’08
  • Paul Dare ’71
  • Scott Debold ’71
  • Carolyn (Wallace) Ebeler ’71, P’92
  • Jack Ebeler ’71, P’92
  • Bruce Fontanella ’71
  • Joe Grubb ’71
  • Lon Haines ’71
  • John Heath ’71
  • Paul Heishman ’71
  • Paul Kovach ’71
  • George Lee ’71
  • Mark Lehman ’71
  • William Muth ’71
  • Linda (Uhler) O’Brien ’71
  • Peter Schnur ’71
  • Ann Sheehan ’71, P’04
  • Thomas Stokes ’71
  • Bert Talley ’71
  • Ron Waetzman ’71
  • Komozi Woodard ’71
  • Murray Zuckerman ’71

❱1972 (13 classmates)

  • Patrick Chang ’72
  • Blair Ellis
  • Steve Ferrer ’72
  • Carla French ’72
  • Ken Glick ’72
  • John Hopkins ’72
  • Dave Horwitz ’72
  • Harriet (Marcus) Lehman ’72
  • Tom Magill ’72, P’05
  • Rick Murdock ’72
  • John Nikoloff ’72
  • Janet (Styers) Roberson ’72
  • Wanda Thompson ’72

❱1973 (24 classmates)

  • Jane (Marsh) Allis ’73
  • Barb (Pim) Bailey ’73
  • Tom Ballaron ’73
  • Ruth Borland ’73, P’04
  • Dorothy (Pittman) Collins ’73
  • Cathie Evans ’73
  • Christine Falvello ’73, P’02
  • Kerry Fraas ’73
  • Ron Fronduti ’73
  • Dave Haag ’73
  • Denise (Skillin) Haines ’73
  • Bill Hunt ’73
  • Jake Kommer ’73
  • Andrew Kushner ’73
  • Margie (Stewart) Lindsay ’73
  • Florie (Brathwaite) Liser ’73
  • Gail (Troussoff) Marks ’73, P’09, P’14
  • Pete Marks ’73, P’09, P’14
  • Sandy (Smith) McGrew ’73
  • Rob Morrow ’73
  • Walt Semke ’73, P’06
  • David Shulman ’73
  • Jim Slobozien ’73
  • Dee Wisor ’73

❱1974 (107 classmates)

  • Mitzi Abney-Wisdom ’74
  • Enid (Erikson) Albat ’74
  • Scott Aldridge ’74
  • Jill Alexander ’74
  • Tim Anderson ’74
  • Paula (Balcom) Ballaron ’74
  • Judith Bamberger ’74
  • Kim Banister ’74
  • David Bassert ’74
  • Linda (Hilgartner) Bassert ’74
  • Greg Bellias ’74
  • Ted Berk ’74
  • Ann Biebel ’74
  • Jim Bierman ’74
  • Vivian Binder ’74
  • Dick Blatt ’74
  • Sam Blumenstyk ’74
  • JOHN BRACAGLIA ’74
  • Sally Brockway ’74
  • Jim Brown ’74
  • John Budzyna ’74, P’11
  • Paul Carlson ’74
  • John Carr ’74
  • The Scout Castiglia '74
  • Clark Chandler ’74, P’11
  • Robert Cherrey ’74
  • Joseph Chmura ’74
  • Geoff Coe ’74
  • Jean Colby ’74
  • Vance Craig ’74
  • Van Cramer ’74
  • Bruce Davis ’74
  • David Desenberg ’74
  • Greg Douglass ’74, P’04
  • Sue Duffield ’74
  • Maggie Dunbar ’74
  • Clark Echols ’74
  • Kathy (Wallete) Ellis ’74
  • Michael Eyer ’74
  • Danna Faulds ’74
  • Barb Faulkner ’74
  • Fred Flanzer ’74
  • Joseph Gaskin ’74, P’98
  • Lizzie (Gorman) Gilchrist ’74
  • Ira Goodman ’74
  • George Gorman ’74
  • George Grassel ’74
  • Steven Grassl ’74
  • Tom Green ’74
  • Steve Heller ’74
  • Gracie Hemphill ’74
  • Fred Himmelstein ’74
  • Andrew Jillson ’74, P’05
  • Jenny (Smyth) Jillson ’74, P’05
  • Dave Johnson ’74
  • Robert Jones ’74
  • William Keffer ’74
  • Marlene (Jones) Kinney ’74
  • Chris Larson ’74
  • Harry Lewis ’74
  • Patricia Love ’74
  • Kathy MacDougall ’74
  • Brad Mallory ’74
  • Tony Massa ’74
  • Tony Massa ’74
  • Mary Jane (MJ) McCluskey ’74
  • Cyndi McNicholas ’74
  • Steve Meyer ’74
  • Susan (Truitt) Miller ’74
  • Bob Moore ’74
  • Jack Morris ’74
  • Janie (Bickert) Morzenti ’74
  • Anne (Murphy) Moss ’74, P’04
  • Robin (Tucker) Muth ’74
  • Howard Newstadt ’74
  • Kurt Olafsen ’74
  • Rich Orr ’74
  • David Packer ’74
  • Richard Pallamary ’74
  • Rob Palmer ’74
  • Barb (Stikeleather) Pape ’74
  • Holly Petraeus ’74, P’04
  • Russell Pfeil ’74
  • Lise (Blumberg) Ragan ’74
  • Rick Rapone ’74
  • Leslie Reimer ’74
  • Susan Rifkin ’74
  • Donald Riggs ’74
  • Bruce Roberts ’74
  • Ellen Roller ’74
  • Rich Schey ’74, P’09
  • Sabra Shulman ’74
  • Sandy Simmons ’74
  • Jacqueline Smith ’74
  • Dave Souerwine ’74
  • Cathy (Williams) Stambaugh ’74
  • Rob Stambaugh ’74
  • Michael Sutton ’74
  • Jay Thier ’74
  • Mark Walters ’74, P’05, P’08
  • Judy Warner ’74
  • Kent Watkins ’74
  • Teresa White ’74
  • Gary Williams ’74, P’05
  • Donna Williams '74 ’74
  • Matt Winokur ’74
  • Janice Wisor ’74

❱1975 (32 classmates)

  • Bill Allis ’75
  • Scott Beaumont ’75
  • Pam Bennett-Santoro ’75
  • Was Bojczuk ’75
  • Phyllis Brown ’75
  • Sue (Espenship) Brown ’75
  • Mike Connelly ’75
  • Cindy Courtney ’75
  • Eric Denker ’75
  • Carol Graebner ’75
  • Nanette Horne ’75
  • Lindsey (GOODMAN) Iacovino ’75, P’09, P’15
  • Mary Beth (Habas) Johnson ’75
  • Peter Mahoney ’75
  • Diane Marcussen ’75
  • Pat Montgomery ’75
  • Peter Olsho ’75
  • Bob Otway ’75
  • Sue (Rebuck) Otway ’75
  • Mary Proctor ’75, P’05, P’11
  • Deb (Cline) Ryerson ’75
  • John Santoro ’75
  • Sue (Stebbins) Souerwine ’75
  • Vicki Steffen ’75
  • Trish (Godfrey) Swigart ’75
  • Michael Switkes ’75
  • Bill Thomas ’75
  • Jerry Urich ’75
  • Meredith (Martin) Walters ’75, P’05, P’08
  • Jane Wilkie ’75
  • Jody (Iobst) Williams ’75
  • Susan (Fox) Williams ’75, P’05

❱1976 (8 classmates)

  • Jerald Goldfine ’76, P’10
  • Rob Lash ’76
  • Griff Lindsay ’76
  • Jean (Eadie) Maillie ’76
  • E. Manning ’76, P’06
  • Don Nagle ’76
  • John Taylor ’76
  • Nanci (Fox) Taylor ’76

❱1977 (10 classmates)

  • Vikki Bellias ’77
  • Susan Rose ’77, P’13
  • JEFF Schmehl ’77, P’06
  • Cal Shields ’77
  • Mike Starry ’77
  • Cindy Stites ’77
  • Joseph Walsh ’77
  • Wayne Watkinson ’77, P’11
  • Stan Wolowski ’77, P’14
  • Dale Zeigler ’77, P’08

❱1978 (8 classmates)

  • Jim Chambers ’78
  • Heidi (Rollins) Cooper ’78
  • Kyle Evans ’78
  • George Hager ’78
  • Tom Hare ’78, P’22, P’25
  • Mark Knouse ’78
  • Doug Marcello ’78, P’13
  • Madge - Margie (Edwards) Sentiwany ’78

❱1979 (71 classmates)

  • Barb (Seaboldt) Belak ’79
  • Susan (Ingraham) Bell ’79
  • Martha (Dewey Bethel) Bethel ’79
  • Delice (Donchian) Bolotin ’79
  • Gary Byron ’79
  • Randy Chiocca ’79
  • Steve Cline ’79
  • Ken Cooper ’79
  • Scott Creekpaum ’79
  • Chris Cryer ’79
  • Tom Daniels ’79
  • Rob Dollison ’79
  • Julia Dovel ’79
  • Bryan Elliott ’79
  • Mary Jeanne (Klingler) Elliott ’79
  • Craig Evans ’79, P’09
  • Kaye (Robinson) Evans ’79, P’09
  • Jeff Fishpaugh ’79
  • Mary Beth (Cooke) Fong ’79
  • Anna (Herrmann) Foster ’79
  • Karl Frantz ’79
  • Judy (Diehl) Froehlich ’79
  • Paul Goldbeck ’79
  • George Goode ’79
  • Kevin Gorman ’79
  • Mark Gorscak ’79
  • Ann Heller ’79
  • Dorothy (Nievergelt) Isla ’79
  • Judy Johnson ’79
  • George Joseph ’79
  • Minnie (Gordon) Kirwin ’79
  • Judy (Hofmann) Knouse ’79
  • Ponce Kontoleon ’79
  • Linda (Bilkey) Krainik ’79
  • Richard Kuntz ’79
  • Emily (Lurch) Lindsay ’79
  • Mark Loughlin ’79
  • John Maley ’79
  • Al Masland ’79, P’06
  • Danner McGuinness ’79
  • Kathy (DiCicco) Miller ’79
  • Irwin Minsky ’79
  • Ellsworth Peiffer ’79
  • Sue (Carter) Peterson ’79
  • Corki (Sieger) Pinhak ’79
  • Michele (Mulligan) Pollock ’79
  • Linda Rees-Christianson ’79
  • Nancy Reeser ’79
  • Nancy (Griffiths) Russo ’79
  • Terri (Fluhr) Schlenger ’79
  • Bill Schmidt ’79
  • Steven Schmidt ’79
  • Amy Schrom ’79
  • Craig Schwartz ’79
  • Bob Springman ’79
  • Pokey (McClintock) Sprout ’79
  • Cori (Spangler) Starry ’79
  • JoAnn (Fletcher) Steele ’79
  • Leo Subler ’79
  • Jim Tackett ’79
  • Ed Traub ’79
  • Cheryl (Cox) Valente ’79
  • Peter Vogel ’79
  • Jace Wagner ’79
  • Bob Weiss ’79
  • Nanette (Berge) Whelen ’79
  • Rick Wilson ’79
  • Chris Winner ’79
  • Fred Woerner ’79
  • Ted Wyerman ’79
  • Arlene Yocum ’79

❱1980 (10 classmates)

  • Julie (LEVIN) Alexander ’80, P’19
  • John Argento ’80
  • Gail (Fricke) Dorosh ’80
  • Jennifer Jensen ’80
  • Kathy (Schriner) Marcello ’80, P’13
  • Debbie (DeGroot) Masland ’80, P’06
  • Steven Miner ’80
  • Doug Pauls ’80
  • Steven Pomerantz ’80
  • Mike Slotterback ’80

❱1981 (6 classmates)

  • Ellen Argento ’81
  • Bob Harrop ’81
  • Rick Leonard ’81
  • Mike Northridge ’81
  • Charlie Reighart ’81
  • Mike Schaengold ’81

❱1982 (4 classmates)

  • Pat Orlando ’82
  • Scott Silverwood ’82
  • Linda Specht ’82
  • John Statler ’82

❱1983 (14 classmates)

  • David Alterman ’83
  • Jennifer Beckwith ’83
  • Ed Cangialosi ’83
  • Pete Clarke ’83
  • Eric Dull ’83
  • Dave Ellis ’83
  • Marv Fleming ’83
  • Kathy (Keating) Gerber ’83
  • Dave Harnish ’83
  • Ginger (Houpt) Hildebrand ’83
  • John Moon ’83
  • Jack Morris ’83
  • Skip Persick ’83, P’18
  • John Philips ’83, P’22

❱1984 (66 classmates)

  • Thomas Anderson ’84
  • Gene Assaf ’84, P’28
  • Laurie Bacon ’84
  • Bee Bainbridge ’84
  • Happy Barber ’84
  • Michele (Murray) Barbone ’84
  • Andrew Bloom ’84
  • Eric Bloom ’84
  • Sandy Bollenbacher ’84
  • Bryan Bushick ’84
  • Bill Carney ’84
  • Joe Cimino ’84
  • Tammy (Noonan) Collins ’84
  • Kevin Conti ’84
  • Brian Coyne ’84
  • Sue (Murphy) Delaney ’84
  • Beth (Bachman) Dull ’84
  • Mark Esparo ’84
  • Ed Figelman ’84
  • Bill Fisher ’84
  • Kate Frank ’84
  • Dave Frengel ’84
  • Tom Gerber ’84
  • Debbie Goldberg ’84
  • Chip Goodman ’84
  • Annmarie (Lantz) Gover ’84
  • Cindy Hall ’84
  • Elissa Heil ’84
  • Matt Hein ’84
  • Brinton Hoover ’84
  • Matt Katz ’84
  • Doug Keating ’84
  • Andy Kressley ’84
  • Heidi (Goodhart) Kruger ’84
  • Heidi (Miller) Kushlan ’84, P’12, P’16
  • Michelle (Arcuri) LaDuca ’84
  • Karen Ledsky ’84
  • Sandy (Marcus) Lieberman ’84
  • Elizabeth (Foulke) Lucidonio ’84
  • Robert McAlaine ’84
  • John Michos ’84
  • Cheri (Pullem) Mitchell ’84
  • Jenny (Llewellyn) Murray ’84, P’15
  • Jonathan Murray ’84, P’15
  • Debbie (Goodman) Naish ’84
  • William Newman ’84
  • John O'Neill ’84
  • Ernie Perrone ’84
  • Lindy (Lechner) Ramsey ’84
  • Elizabeth Reighart ’84
  • Denise Roethenmund ’84
  • Marcia (Feldman) Rost ’84
  • Melissa Scartelli ’84
  • Stuart Schagrin ’84, P’15
  • Lisa (Gutenstein) Silvershein ’84, P’14
  • Steve Smith ’84
  • Ngaire (Strack) Taylor ’84, P’22
  • Holly (McLaughlin) Tiley ’84
  • Beth (Stoll) Toland ’84
  • Chuck Tulaney ’84
  • Tom VanCott ’84
  • Lisa Williams ’84
  • Mark Williamson ’84
  • Craig Wolf ’84
  • Lou Ziccarelli ’84
  • Kathy (Kelly) Zwack ’84

❱1985 (16 classmates)

  • Bruce Balderson ’85
  • Tim Coyle ’85, P’19, P’22
  • John Curran ’85
  • Margaret (Selhat) Curran ’85
  • Claudia (Siegel) Figelman ’85
  • Mojo Jackson ’85
  • Kevin Kane ’85
  • Amy Keisling ’85
  • Skip Maselli ’85
  • Jack O'Malley ’85
  • Ginger (Groves) O’Malley ’85
  • Matt Packard ’85
  • Christina Parker ’85, P’16
  • Milissa Rhodes ’85
  • Johanna (Josephson) Schoeller ’85
  • Joy (Beller) Shore ’85, P’17

❱1986 (6 classmates)

  • Stacey (Wittmeyer) Balderson ’86
  • Karen (Neely) Faryniak ’86
  • Paul Magers ’86
  • Anne Phipps ’86
  • Ben Riggs ’86
  • Cathy (Giannaris) Ziccarelli ’86

❱1987 (2 classmates)

  • Peter Frengel ’87
  • Pam Mullaney ’87

❱1988 (6 classmates)

  • Bryan Fiedler ’88
  • Kerry Marcus ’88
  • Suzanne (Decker) Schreiber ’88
  • Gordon Wisotzki ’88
  • John Zedolik ’88
  • Stacey (Brown) Zitto ’88

❱1989 (101 classmates)

  • Elsa (Riemer) Abookire ’89
  • Dan Anderson ’89
  • Lynne (DeRoze) Avdellas ’89
  • Mike Baldwin ’89
  • Cathy Bannigan ’89
  • Amy Barefoot ’89
  • Luke Bigelow ’89
  • Brian Bobyak ’89
  • Sungmin (Kim) Bobyak ’89
  • Gretchen (Ernest) Brigden ’89
  • Ashley Brookes Richardson ’89
  • Michael Bunder ’89
  • Dave Carlson ’89, P’20
  • Felicia (Graham) Comisar ’89
  • Matt Cramer ’89
  • Steve Dailey ’89
  • Jennifer Delett ’89
  • Jacqueline DiPaola ’89
  • Sally Douglas ’89
  • Matthew Eynon ’89, P’21
  • Melissa (Fromm) Ferguson ’89
  • FISH Fisher ’89
  • Maria (Erwin) Gallo ’89, P’20
  • TODD Garrett
  • Joseph George ’89
  • Greg Gettle ’89
  • Fernando Giacomini ’89
  • Elizabeth Gill ’89
  • Jim Green ’89
  • Chris Griffin ’89
  • Randi Grimes ’89
  • Brad Heckman ’89
  • Patrick Hehir ’89
  • Jeff Helsel ’89
  • Tricia (Tricia Heywood) Heywood ’89
  • Denise (Shotwell) Hubley ’89
  • Rachel (Keen) Hutchisson ’89
  • Donna Jacobi ’89
  • Chris Jahnke ’89
  • Jennifer Johnson ’89
  • Melissa Junior ’89
  • Sue (Tecce) Kailis ’89
  • Mark Keck ’89
  • Clare Kersten ’89
  • Pete Kersten ’89
  • La Keys ’89
  • Leigh Ann Kowalchick ’89
  • Deirdre Kurzweil ’89
  • Shari (Ross) Lahlou ’89
  • Tori Larson ’89
  • Adam Levy ’89, P’25
  • Jeff Litts ’89
  • Paul Loehr ’89
  • J.B. Loveland ’89
  • Dave Mairo ’89
  • Lisa (Rey) Marks ’89
  • Shawn Marlovits ’89
  • Meg Martin ’89
  • Dennis McCarthy ’89
  • Janet (Zaremba) Morgan ’89
  • Julia Morris ’89
  • Georgi (Strong) Munger ’89, P’18
  • Amy Murillo-Rangel ’89
  • Mike Neiffer ’89
  • Tom Olin P’89
  • Susi O'Meara ’89
  • Joe Patruno ’89
  • Don Peterson ’89
  • Karen Peterson ’89
  • Courtney (Taylor) Piron ’89
  • Laura (Anibal) Potter ’89
  • George Richardson ’89
  • Eric Riso ’89
  • Charley Robinson ’89, P’23
  • Bruce Rychlik ’89
  • Kathleen (Sweeney) Scheier ’89
  • Sarah (Williamson) Schnabel ’89
  • Randy Schulz ’89
  • Eric Schupp ’89, P’25
  • James Seagle ’89
  • Ken Shultes ’89
  • Ellen (Buono) Smith ’89
  • George Staib ’89
  • George Stark ’89
  • Dave Strouse ’89
  • Mark Sucoloski ’89
  • Melissa Swaim Peacock ’89
  • Molly (Banks) Talley ’89
  • James Tricolli ’89, P’21
  • John Turk ’89
  • David Updike ’89
  • Robert Van Arnam ’89
  • Diana (Ricci) Venuto ’89
  • Matt Ward ’89
  • Dave Wargo ’89
  • Michael Weiss ’89
  • Michele Wiener ’89
  • Ellen (McGlinn) Wilson ’89
  • Keith Wilson ’89
  • Jon Winikur ’89
  • Steve Woodward ’89

❱1990 (2 classmates)

  • Angie Fernandez Barone ’90, P’22, P’23, P’26
  • Andy Rappaport ’90, P’19

❱1991 (3 classmates)

  • Scott Cohen ’91
  • Dennis Connor ’91
  • Beth (Evans) Green ’91

❱1992 (7 classmates)

  • Lisa (Odell) Barry ’92
  • Craig Copeland ’92
  • Eric Fennel ’92
  • Tania (Adams) Pineo ’92, P’21, P’23
  • Thomas Pineo ’92, P’21, P’23
  • Sarah Raley ’92
  • Alex Schor ’92

❱1993 (8 classmates)

  • Joe Fiorill ’93
  • Rick McClure ’93, P’27
  • Jeff Murison ’93
  • Jenn Ross ’93
  • Siobhan Roth ’93
  • Kevin Shannon ’93, P’28
  • Will Vodra ’93
  • Lauren White ’93

❱1994 (35 classmates)

  • Amy (Gartner) Barry ’94
  • Rebecca Cain ’94
  • Garrick Chow ’94
  • Leigh Ann (Berry) Chow ’94
  • Kerry (Wargo) Clough ’94
  • Julie (Salsitz) Davi ’94, P’22
  • Lindsey Dickinson Baynard ’94
  • Nick DiFiore ’94
  • Bill Ford ’94
  • Frank Fosko ’94
  • Melissa Gelade ’94
  • Eric Grorud ’94
  • Dessie (Papazisis) Hershey ’94, P’25
  • Carie/Carmen Irizarry ’94
  • Lisa Kailian ’94
  • Susan LaRusse Eckert ’94
  • Ann Marie (Branson) McBride ’94
  • Julie McClure ’94, P’27
  • Sean McKee ’94
  • Neil Morgan ’94
  • Kyung Pak ’94
  • Andrea (Ortbals) Patton ’94
  • Vicki Pope ’94
  • Stephen Powell ’94
  • Jennifer (Haun) Reish ’94
  • Stephanie Safran ’94
  • Shona Scribner ’94
  • Eric Smith ’94
  • Trina (Poplawski) Sukduang ’94
  • David Thomas ’94
  • Stacie (Beckley) Vodra ’94
  • Sara (Biddiscombe) White ’94
  • Meike Wiesenberg ’94
  • Lara (Diefenderfer) Wulff ’94
  • Emily Wylie ’94

❱1995 (7 classmates)

  • Mike Davi ’95, P’22
  • Charlie Griffith ’95
  • Aimee (Matlack) Heinly ’95, P’23, P’25
  • Laura Legg ’95
  • Josh Meikrantz ’95
  • Andrew Piefer ’95
  • Heather (Bruckert) Sewell ’95

❱1996 (4 classmates)

  • Jason Cutshall ’96
  • Michael Kinney ’96
  • Susan (Rusnak) Lauher ’96
  • Maddy Templeton ’96

❱1997

  • Arika (Updike) Hunt ’97

❱1998 (8 classmates)

  • Christine Graziano ’98
  • Jamie Jenney ’98
  • Erik Michael ’98
  • Jennifer (Gura) Michael ’98
  • Jason Murray ’98
  • Maureen (Letzkus) Staub ’98
  • Chris Tosh ’98
  • Julie Wood ’98

❱1999 (67 classmates)

  • Fernando Astigueta ’99
  • Jen Band ’99
  • Beau Barrabee ’99
  • P J Boscas ’99
  • Michael Butler ’99
  • David Carlson ’99
  • Kyle Carter ’99
  • Anne (DeBenny) Catlin ’99
  • Nysha (King) Colihan '99
  • Emily Cooney ’99
  • Peter Cragnolin ’99
  • Ninel (Tangara) Cusa ’99, P’25
  • Glenn Davis ’99
  • Allan Der Martirosian ’99
  • Brian DeVinney ’99
  • Chaz Donaghy ’99
  • Bob Ekey ’99
  • Andrew Estill ’99
  • Jeremy Frey ’99
  • Lee Friedman ’99
  • Mitch Geiger ’99
  • Rich Griffith ’99
  • Jocelyn (Eppensteiner) Hayden ’99
  • Larissa Haynes ’99
  • Will Hazard ’99
  • Emily (Migliore) Jones ’99
  • Gaby (Guzzetti) Kasmer ’00
  • David Kates ’99
  • Julie (Lynn) Keesecker ’99
  • Matthew Kikel ’99
  • Fred Knight ’99
  • Amy Koberstein ’99
  • Dan Kurtz ’99
  • Jonathan Latko ’99
  • Sean Logsdon ’99
  • Kevin Loney ’99
  • Kristy Magaro ’99
  • Chris Maier ’99
  • Gino Marmorato ’99
  • Kathryn (Ryan) McBratney ’99
  • Brian McClelland ’99
  • Tara (Rothbauer) McClelland ’99
  • Kelly McDonald ’99
  • Carson McLean ’99
  • Elizabeth (Lang) Megill ’99
  • Annie Nagy ’99
  • Fig Newton ’99
  • Michelle Pappas ’99
  • Marisa Pell ’99
  • Kristie (Sargent) Poyer ’99
  • Lindsay Scheifler ’99
  • Kristy (McKeaney) Scheuble ’99
  • Mattie Schloetzer ’99
  • Susan (Mausolf) Schmidt ’99
  • Gordon Schoff ’99
  • Cory Staub ’99
  • John Strand ’99
  • Kirsten (Houghton) Tallon ’99
  • Jason Tarpley ’99
  • Angie Taylor Frey ’99
  • Barrett Thies ’99
  • Ryan Thompson ’99
  • Emily (Miller) Tomko ’99
  • Heather Wendlandt ’99
  • Mike Wilson ’99
  • Edith Wiseman ’99
  • Matt Wolfe ’99

❱2000 (2 classmates)

  • Danielle (Barner) Hazard ’00
  • Jason Herr ’00

❱2001 (2 classmates)

  • Brent Cassell ’01
  • Courtney Ullrich ’01

❱2002 (4 classmates)

  • Dan Confer ’02
  • Matt Fahnestock ’02
  • . Haywood ’02
  • Jayson Lawson ’02

❱2003 (3 classmates)

  • Jim Curry ’03
  • Chazz Dingman ’03
  • John Judge ’03

❱2004 (86 classmates)

  • Ali (Gernhardt) Babula ’04
  • Jim Barnshaw ’04
  • Mike Baroski ’04
  • Michelle Bartoli ’04
  • Andrea (Carlow) Bickford ’04
  • Eric Biondi ’04
  • Alex Bobsein ’04
  • Sarah Borland ’04
  • Johna Boulafentis ’04
  • Jeff Bukowski ’04
  • Brendan Burland ’04
  • Marisa Button ’04
  • Courtney (Mann) Cacatian ’04
  • Tobin Chidester ’04
  • Chelsea Conway ’04
  • Bill Corcoran ’04
  • Toni (Valdes) Dapena-Tretter ’04
  • Emily Deemer ’04
  • Liz Dingman ’04
  • David Dockendorff ’04
  • Jonathan Drake ’04
  • Jim Druckenmiller ’04
  • Sheena Erdman ’04
  • Neal Fischer ’04
  • Blythe (Beall) Foreman ’04
  • Amy (Moss) Gervasio ’04
  • Lisa (Trader) Giacobbe ’04
  • Shawn Giacobbe ’04
  • Jason Gray ’04
  • Ross Greene ’04
  • Vanessa Guglielmo ’04
  • Jason Hammond ’04
  • Jon Haworth ’04
  • Charles Herold ’04
  • Charles Hessler ’04
  • Alyssa (Carlow) Hilton ’04
  • Lauren Hirschfeld Panek ’04
  • Kathleen Holmes ’04
  • Chris Hoxie ’04
  • Christine (Linn) Hubley ’04
  • Laura (Turner) Igoe ’04
  • Chris Kerestes ’04
  • Peter Landreth ’04
  • Rebecca (Tuggle) Landreth ’04
  • Jim LaRose ’04
  • Lindsay (Bell) Lorraine ’04
  • Shaun Lorraine ’04
  • Dana MacPhee ’04
  • Chris Magel ’04
  • Will Mahouski ’04
  • Casey Mason ’04
  • Anne (Petraeus) Mauney ’04
  • Maggie McCormick ’04
  • Elena (Takacs) McGill ’04
  • Tim McManus ’04
  • Sarah (Bitting) Mier ’04
  • Jill (Hammill) Moffitt ’04
  • Eric Osterman ’04
  • Michelle (Knowles) Osterman ’04
  • Justin Parsley ’04
  • David Peer ’04
  • Becky (Hamway) Ragle ’04
  • Jinx (Thorpe) Rathbone ’04
  • Kristen Rillen ’04
  • Scott Robison ’04
  • Linda (Principato) Romanchok ’04
  • Andrew Rosenthal ’04
  • Ally (Meloni) Scavuzzo ’04
  • Jason Schimmel ’04
  • Andrew Schwerin ’04
  • Jordan Seiken ’04
  • Abir (Abla) Senz ’04
  • Jimmy Sierotko ’04
  • Kate Simek ’04
  • James Slizewski ’04
  • Taralyn Slusarski ’04
  • Kirsti (Diehl) Spiegel '04
  • Lindsey (Hutter) Stone ’04
  • Crystal (Coles) Stubbs ’04
  • Livi Vega ’04
  • Kevin Vuernick ’04
  • Jaquelyn (Bitler) Walker ’04
  • Treasure Walker ’04
  • Laura Walters ’04
  • Susan White ’04
  • Megan Yasenchak ’04

❱2005 (5 classmates)

  • Richard (Fulton III) Fulton ’05
  • Michael Gogoj ’05
  • Scott McDonald ’05
  • Kurt Tadich ’05
  • Alex Tucker-Schwartz ’05

❱2006 (3 classmates)

  • Kimberly (Dingman) Fry ’06
  • Nathan Fry ’06
  • Liz (Glynn) Toth ’06

❱2007 (8 classmates)

  • Sean Arnold ’07
  • Daniel ErkenBrack ’07
  • Danielle Goonan ’07
  • Christine Huron ’07
  • Mark Mariski ’07
  • Philip Mercatili ’07
  • Michael Pennington ’07
  • Mark Weller ’07

❱2008

  • Mike Procelli ’08

❱2009 (29 classmates)

  • Alex Barlow ’09
  • Tania Berkowitz '09
  • Lauren (Wetherell) Carranza ’09
  • Val Carranza ’09
  • Kate Ceste ’09
  • Lindsay Currotto ’09
  • Meghan Erdman ’09
  • Dori Even-Shoshan ’09
  • Llamilet Gutierrez ’09
  • Alexis Henry ’09
  • Laura Kopetski ’09
  • James Liska ’09
  • Alyssa (Crowley) Liskay ’09
  • Fabienne (Kyle) McClellan ’09
  • Owen McClellan ’09
  • Jenna (Resser) Mercatili ’09
  • Clifford (Hichar) Moberg ’09
  • Pete Naugle ’09
  • Linda Panicker Chacko ’09
  • Aline (Scop) Plavnik ’09
  • Dan Polli ’09
  • Sarah (Casey) Polli ’09
  • John Richards ’09
  • Lina (Vu) Spishock ’09
  • Lucy Stirn ’09
  • Eric Verbovszky ’09
  • Kelly (Zwink) Verbovszky ’09
  • Joanna (Parker) Weisel ’09
  • Jeff Wilson ’09

❱2010 (3 classmates)

  • Christopher Bratton ’10
  • Joshua Rohrbaugh ’10
  • Sam Wheeler ’10

❱2011 (10 classmates)

  • Dr. Kali Avans ’11
  • Jessica (Hassinger) Derreth ’11
  • Tyler Derreth ’11
  • Andrew Ford ’11
  • Allyson Glazier ’11
  • Zhen Li ’11
  • James Riley ’11
  • Flow Tejada ’11
  • Thomas Vari ’11
  • Jimmy Wilkinson ’11

❱2012 (6 classmates)

  • Elizabeth Bailey ’12
  • Julia Feerrar ’12
  • Kristen Kocher ’12
  • Kaitlin Lilienthal ’12
  • Merit O’Hare ’12
  • Aleksandra Pyra ’12

❱2013 (5 classmates)

  • Kevin Cottington ’13
  • Alex Licata ’13
  • Loren Pease ’13
  • Annaliese Ramthun ’13
  • Stephen Whittaker ’13

❱2014 (57 classmates)

  • Cecily Abraham ’14
  • Adam Berman ’14
  • Brady Bialek ’14
  • Cassandra Boquiren-Garcia ’14
  • Sean Brennan ’14
  • Rachel Brown ’14
  • Christine Burns ’14
  • Mary Campbell ’14
  • Eric Collins ’14
  • Scott Cowman ’14
  • Diamond (McClintock) Cox ’14
  • Sydney Crutchfield ’14
  • Ryan Duggan ’14
  • Josh Dziczek ’14
  • Simon Feeman ’14
  • Reginald Glosson ’14
  • Mike Goemaat ’14
  • Taylor (Ludman) Hallock ’14
  • Peter Hechler ’14
  • Victor Holguin ’14
  • Jonathan Jackson ’14
  • Marketa Jakubcova ’14
  • Parisa Kaliush ’14
  • Lauren Kaye ’14
  • Annie (Dyroff) Klein ’14
  • JANE Lee ’14
  • Katie (Langan) Licata ’14
  • Olivia Licata ’14
  • Anna McGinn ’14
  • Louisa McIver ’14
  • Brian Milstein ’14
  • Elise Minichiello ’14
  • Denise Mousouris Northrup ’14
  • Geo Nikolov ’14
  • Aaron Pannell ’14
  • Aleks Perpalaj ’14
  • Jordan Peters ’14
  • Alison Pogust ’14
  • Meghan Rasmussen ’14
  • Leigh Ratino ’14
  • Melissa Rivera ’14
  • Ashleigh Rockwell Nicolello ’14
  • Nikki Russo ’14
  • Mary Rzegocki ’14
  • Claire Sherman ’14
  • Benjamin Slyngstad ’14
  • Ryan Steinbock ’14
  • Alex Strenta ’14
  • Ian Tigh ’14
  • Julia (Applegate) Tracy ’14
  • Alicia Trappanese ’14
  • Amanda Vandenburg ’14
  • Arielle Verdi ’14
  • Fallon Winters ’14
  • Kevin Wolfe ’14
  • Nick Wolowski ’14
  • Torie (Schonfeld) Wright ’14

❱2015 (8 classmates)

  • Prateek Allapur ’15
  • Madison Beehler ’15
  • Steven Finley ’15
  • Amber McGarvey ’15
  • Miriam Miller ’15
  • Katie (Soriano) Murtha ’15
  • Orli Segal ’15
  • David Taboh ’15

❱2016 (4 classmates)

  • Cindy (Baur) Brennan ’16
  • John Kneisley ’16
  • Will Kochtitzky ’16
  • Frank Vitale ’16

❱2017 (9 classmates)

  • Victoria DeLaney ’17
  • Andy Grabis ’17
  • Rick Hopkins ’17
  • Wes Lickus ’17
  • Travis Lipscomb ’17
  • Alvin McRae ’17
  • Kevin Sherry ’17
  • Katie (Lasswell) Vitale ’17
  • Brendan Wagner ’17

❱2018 (2 classmates)

  • Brooke Carloss ’18
  • Erik Dettloff ’18

❱2019 (129 classmates)

  • Jennifer Ailey ’21
  • Mariel Arias ’19
  • Dori Auslander ’19
  • Lia Ayub ’19
  • Drew Babin ’19
  • Maia Baker ’19
  • Adam Baldoni ’19
  • Sammy Banuelos ’19
  • Ali Bayat ’19
  • Taylor Bednar ’19
  • Jenna Bendinelli ’19
  • Kayla Bendinelli ’19
  • Taylor Brennan ’19
  • Max Brown ’19
  • Billy Burger ’19
  • Matt Butz ’19
  • Emma Calkins ’19
  • Meredith (Davis) Carmo ’19
  • Ben Carter ’19
  • Tara Cassidy ’19
  • Alyssa Colbert ’19
  • Harry Cooke ’19
  • Gabrielle Corti ’19
  • Ellie Cosby ’19
  • Jake Costello ’19
  • Stephanie Czmar ’19
  • Dana Damenova ’19
  • Morgan D'Arcy ’19
  • Nicole DeLuca ’19
  • Joe Detrano ’19
  • Liam Donahue ’19
  • Killian Donohue ’19
  • Jack Doran ’19
  • Addie Downs ’19
  • Hugh Downs ’19
  • Olivia Dwelley ’19
  • Chiso Egbuchulam ’19
  • Lana Feteiha ’19
  • Garrett Filippini ’19
  • Ryan Fuscaldo ’19
  • Keisy Germosen ’19
  • Valentina Gheorghiu ’19
  • Jeffrey Gorham ’19
  • Elaine Hang ’19
  • Nick Harris
  • Katy (Dechert) Harrison ’19
  • Briona Hawkins ’19
  • Mary Emma Heald ’19
  • Caitlin Healy ’19
  • Mychal Herber ’19
  • Julien Herpers ’19
  • Grace Hjerpe ’19
  • Jessica Huang ’19
  • Rowan Humphries ’19
  • Nathalie Ingersoll ’19
  • billy Irving ’19
  • Jules Isacson ’19
  • Alex Jacobson ’19
  • Julian Jamgochian ’19
  • Tina Johnson ’19
  • Kiernan Jordan ’19
  • Jackie Joyce ’19
  • Margot Kahn ’19
  • Kaity Kalady ’19
  • Lauren Kennedy ’19
  • Preeti Khanal ’19
  • Ali Kramer ’19
  • Molly LaBelle ’19
  • Alison Lanyon ’19
  • Max Lemke ’19
  • Kate Levangie ’19
  • Seth Levin ’19
  • Austin Lipscomb ’21
  • Maddie Loduca ’19
  • Nick Long ’19
  • Jasmin Lopez ’19
  • Olivia Lowden ’19
  • Hannah Loynds ’19
  • Kellyn Madden ’19
  • Claire Maloney ’19
  • Sam Marmo ’19
  • Sarah Mazer ’19
  • Lilly Middleton ’19
  • John Minicozzi ’19
  • Kate Mnuskin ’19
  • James Modisette ’19
  • Austin Morgan ’19
  • Anna Morrison ’19
  • Sara Nash ’19
  • Thomas Nocka ’19
  • Shannon Nolan ’19
  • Kelly O'Connor ’19
  • Alexia Orengo Green ’19
  • Lucy Paterson ’19
  • Sean Place ’19
  • Zach Popkin ’19
  • Adam Quine ’19
  • Luca Rhatigan ’19
  • Kristina Rodriguez ’19
  • Amara Rojo ’19
  • Marissa Ruschil ’19
  • Becca Safranek ’19
  • Derek Schneider ’19
  • Alexis Scott ’19
  • Taylor Scott ’19
  • Aine Shiel ’19
  • Harriet Sidford ’19
  • Devin Simonson ’19
  • Lucy Smith ’19
  • Lucy Sowerby ’19
  • Emma Spector ’19
  • Liam Stenson ’19
  • Becca Stout ’19
  • Jules Struck ’19
  • Emily Stutzman ’19
  • David Swenson ’19
  • Olivia Termini ’19
  • Moyi Tian ’19
  • Isabelle Tietbohl ’19
  • Nadia Tivvis ’19
  • Sandra Vidal ’19
  • Frank Villarreal ’19
  • Jake Walbert ’19
  • Victoria Walter ’19
  • Erica Wells ’19
  • Cece Witherspoon ’19
  • Jamie Wright ’19
  • Min Xie ’19
  • Michaela Zanis ’19

❱2020 (9 classmates)

  • Ken Bamba ’20
  • Ian Barry ’20
  • Lauren Brumfield ’20
  • John Crafa ’20
  • James Cummings ’20
  • Michael Jurzynski ’20
  • Graham Novitch ’20
  • Molly Sternick ’20
  • Taeya Viruet ’20

❱2021 (11 classmates)

  • Tommy Dunn ’21
  • Phoebe Galione ’21
  • Violet Hong ’21
  • Melanie Hrbek ’21
  • Preston MacLean ’22
  • Elizabeth Pineo ’21
  • Isabel Ruff ’21
  • Steven Sosa-Soto ’21
  • Olivia Spildooren ’21
  • Carter Vaughn ’22
  • Rachel Witsch ’21

❱2022 (11 classmates)

  • Alex Arnette ’22
  • Brendan Carr ’22
  • Ainslie Davi ’22
  • Jake DeCarli ’22
  • Dion Degarmo ’22
  • Sadie Fowler ’22
  • Victoria Gralla ’22
  • Mohala Kaliebe ’22
  • Sarah Manderbach ’22
  • Vu Pham ’22
  • Louis Poirot ’22

❱2023 (12 classmates)

  • Annie Bryant ’23
  • Caroline Christianson ’23
  • Patrick Dunn ’23
  • Zach Gordon ’23
  • Mia Kolb ’23
  • Maura Lyons ’23
  • Gina Neigel ’23
  • Jordyn Ney ’23
  • Chinemerem Nwanze ’23
  • Mimi Pelton-McCormick ’23
  • Caroline Scholz ’23
  • Jessica Zinderman ’23

❱2024 (4 classmates)

  • Pete Crowley ’24
  • Ren LaMotte ’23
  • Adam Smith ’24
  • Kenny Tagliareni ’24

= checked in



REGISTER NOW