Dickinson Homecoming and Family Weekend 2022
 

Dickinson Homecoming and Family Weekend 2022

Who's coming as of August 17, 2022

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.



1957

  • Bill Keen

1958

  • Samuel Rose

1959 (4 classmates)

  • Richard Goldberg
  • Ann (Lemkau) Houpt
  • Bruce McKinney
  • Cora (Reddicks) Page

1960 (3 classmates)

  • Carolyn (Wherly) Cleveland
  • John Curley
  • Sarah (Hollister) McKinney

1961

  • I. Paley

1962

  • Carol (Jones) Saunders

1963 (6 classmates)

  • Alan Creps
  • Ann (Conser) Curley
  • Sherwood Goldberg
  • Barbara (Duvall) McGraw
  • Chuck Wagner
  • Emily Zilinsky Wagner '63, P'92

1965 (2 classmates)

  • Anne Selden
  • Lawrence Snyder

1966 (2 classmates)

  • James Edris
  • Serita Spadoni

1967 (2 classmates)

  • John Goodchild
  • Richard (Holly) Hollinshead

1968 (4 classmates)

  • Jan Herrold
  • Bob Jefferson
  • Rosalyn Robinson
  • Thomas Zug

1969 (2 classmates)

  • Michael Bloom
  • Chris Werner

1970

  • Robert Silverthorn

1971 (5 classmates)

  • William Durden
  • Carolyn (Wallace) Ebeler
  • Jack Ebeler
  • Lon Haines
  • Tim Potts

1972 (4 classmates)

  • Neal Abraham
  • Lu Conser
  • Thomas Magill
  • Wil Scott

1973 (7 classmates)

  • Peter Anderson
  • Harvey Freedenberg
  • Dave Haag
  • Denise (Skillin) Haines
  • Gail (Troussoff Marks) Marks
  • Pete Marks
  • William Mueller

1974

  • Geoff Coe

1975 (4 classmates)

  • Dale Carr
  • Eric Denker
  • Robert Otway
  • Susan (Rebuck) Otway

1976 (3 classmates)

  • John Taylor
  • Nanci (Fox) Taylor
  • Craig Ziegler

1977 (7 classmates)

  • James Gerlach
  • Martha (Lester) Harris
  • Melissa Hoffman
  • Alfred Johnston
  • Jennifer (Ward) Reynolds
  • Wayne Watkinson
  • Bill Zapcic

1978 (8 classmates)

  • James Chambers
  • Wayne Geller
  • George Hager
  • Tom Hare
  • John Paz
  • John Pohl
  • Thomas Shimchock
  • Marjorie Speers

1979 (3 classmates)

  • Albert Masland
  • Jim Tackett
  • Joseph Winberry

1980 (6 classmates)

  • Julie Alexander
  • John Frisch
  • Deborah (DeGroot) Masland
  • Douglas Pauls
  • Susan (Wyckoff) Pohl
  • Steven Pomerantz

1981 (5 classmates)

  • Mark Burgess
  • Susan Miller
  • Kellie Newton
  • Trish O'Reilly
  • Charles Salter

1982

  • Rob Beckelheimer

1983 (2 classmates)

  • Skip Persick
  • Gregory Zimmerman

1985

  • Tim Coyle

1986 (3 classmates)

  • Cathy (Centra) Coyle
  • Karen (Neely) Faryniak
  • Laura (Hafer) Williams

1987 (3 classmates)

  • Cathy (McDonald) Davenport
  • Young Park
  • Deeg (Giachetti) Shank

1988 (5 classmates)

  • Quynh (Vu) Bain
  • Michael Capone
  • Julie Levy
  • Charles Silverman
  • David Webster

1989 (5 classmates)

  • Gretchen (Ernest) Brigden
  • Dave Carlson
  • Jim Green
  • Rachel (Keen) Hutchisson
  • Adam Levy

1990 (2 classmates)

  • Linda (Howarth) Cohen
  • Angela Fernandez Barone

1991 (3 classmates)

  • Cheryl (O'Connor) Amick
  • Scott Cohen
  • Beth Green

1992 (9 classmates)

  • Eric Fennel
  • Ruth (LaMantia) Ferguson
  • Holcombe Green
  • Matthew Heinly
  • Laura (Croghan) Kamoie
  • Tania (Adams) Pineo
  • Thomas Pineo
  • Sarah Raley
  • Steve Szilagyi

1993 (3 classmates)

  • Bill Amick
  • Deborah Fisher
  • Brian Kamoie

1994

  • Emily (Finn) Grady

1995 (3 classmates)

  • Michael Davi
  • Aimee (Matlack) Heinly
  • Ann Marie (Mosca) Miller

1997 (3 classmates)

  • Heather Champion
  • Marisa (Cole) Facciolo
  • Arika (Updike) Hunt

2001 (2 classmates)

  • Luke Bernstein
  • Lisa (Zubowicz) Leighton

2003

  • Margaret Bernstein

2005

  • Luca Trazzi

2006 (4 classmates)

  • Keely McGeehan
  • Gregory Moyer
  • Samantha (Calloway) Ofori
  • Liz (Glynn) Toth

2007 (2 classmates)

  • Alexander Stout
  • Bernadette Stout

2009

  • Llami Gutierrez

2010

  • Amber Nichols

2011 (3 classmates)

  • John Allen
  • Kali Avans
  • James Wilkinson

2012 (3 classmates)

  • Taryn Abbassian
  • Kristen Kocher
  • Darrell Pacheco

2013

  • Stephen Whittaker

2014

  • Aleks Perpalaj

2015 (2 classmates)

  • Shan Lin
  • Cody Nichols

2016 (2 classmates)

  • Stina Niemann
  • Frank Vitale

2017 (7 classmates)

  • Sydney Cross
  • Caitlin Farrell
  • Katie Pollack
  • Ronald Stine
  • Polly Terzian
  • Alexia Tobash
  • Katie (Lasswell) Vitale

2018 (3 classmates)

  • Jerry Bower
  • Edward Brown
  • Nastia Khlopina

2019 (3 classmates)

  • Angie Bower
  • Titilope Oluwasola
  • Olivia Termini

2020

  • Jack Ward

2021 (3 classmates)

  • Joanne Adebayo
  • Preston MacLean
  • Elizabeth Pineo

2022 (9 classmates)

  • Brendan Carr
  • Joanna Courtis
  • Victoria Dionisos
  • Rachel Flame
  • Leah Krotee
  • Stephanie Levin
  • Sarah Manderbach
  • Daisheau Player
  • Chase Weizer

2023 (3 classmates)

  • Shane Coll
  • Thomas Griffin
  • Kalaria Obasi

2024 (3 classmates)

  • Peter Dovganik
  • Will Kleeman
  • Khoa Le

2025 (4 classmates)

  • Shahir Ahmed
  • Jane Canfield
  • Matthew Greenley
  • Sofia Perrone

2026 (11 classmates)

  • Samantha D’Asaro
  • Aidan Driver
  • Leah Dubin
  • Duke Edmondson
  • Adam Hall
  • Fiona Hannigan
  • Willie Mallonee
  • Jared Orlov
  • Sadie Tunnell
  • Alex Varner
  • Emily Whelan

Other

  • Matthew Adebayo
  • George Allan
  • Carolyn Allen
  • Erin Anderson
  • Sheila (Vest) Anderson
  • Christian Armstead
  • Zvi Aronson
  • Taahira (Manigault) Avans
  • Evelyn Barnes
  • Liz Bates
  • J Bechtel
  • Gordon Bergsten
  • Joe Berman
  • Terry Besch
  • Crystal Boggs
  • Carter Brown
  • Lillian Brown
  • Beth Bullard
  • Truman Bullard
  • Mick Burkett
  • Sarah Burkett
  • Chris Canfield
  • Christopher Canfield
  • Sharon Cantor
  • Laurence Capone
  • Virginia Carr
  • Vince Champion
  • Cheryl Charnas
  • Christopher Charnas
  • Rosemary Chromey
  • Julieanne Coll
  • Kevin Coll
  • Robert Crary
  • Jan Creps
  • Dennis Cross
  • Susan Cross
  • Teresa D’Asaro
  • Tom D’Asaro
  • Scott Davenport
  • Ellen Davis
  • Yvette Davis
  • Helen Delano
  • Ira Dosovitz
  • Darrell Driver
  • Helen Driver
  • Lane Dubin
  • Lori Dubin
  • Lucile Duperron
  • Elke Durden
  • Anne Edmondson
  • Shane Edmondson
  • Lars English
  • Warren English
  • Carmen Facciolo
  • Anthony Febles
  • Jennifer Febles
  • Andrew Flame
  • Lori Flame
  • Sonia Flegeal
  • Liz Fleisig
  • Michele Ford
  • Linda Freedenberg
  • Beverly (Silverstein) Geller
  • Andrea Georgian
  • Karen (Krapf) Gerlach
  • Meredith Gill
  • Susan Goldberg
  • Alex Goncalves
  • Patricia (Lawrence) Goodchild
  • Joseph Grabowski
  • Theresa Grabowski
  • Joe Grady
  • Lila Ellen Gray
  • Scott Greenley
  • Terri Greenley
  • Eileen (Gwinn) Griffin
  • Thomas Griffin
  • Elaine (Sheffield) Haag
  • Christian Haeusermann
  • Hank Hall
  • Liz Hall
  • Catrina Hamilton-Drager
  • Sean Hannigan
  • Judianne Hare
  • Lisa Hare
  • Randolph Harris
  • Bob Hentschel
  • Lauren Hentschel
  • Cindy Hernandez
  • Santi Hernandez
  • John Herrold
  • “B.J.” Hoffman
  • Elizabeth Hoffman
  • Kate (Bergeman) Hoffman
  • Bart Hollander
  • Bryan Hunt
  • Susan Hunter
  • Jim Hutchisson
  • Arun Iyer
  • Laura Iyer
  • Gloria Johnston
  • Blair Jones
  • Gordon Jones
  • Deborah Kalman
  • Marc Kalman
  • Linda Kelvin
  • Lyle Kimbrell
  • Jennifer Kleeman
  • Scott Kleeman
  • Greg Lare
  • Maureen Lare
  • Deidre Lind
  • Martin Lind
  • Angela Lopp
  • Isaac Lopp
  • Jamie Lord
  • Leigh Anne Lord
  • Gregory Loss
  • Jennifer (Howland) Love
  • Maria Luedeke
  • Scott Luedeke
  • Charles Mallonee
  • Lisa Mallonee
  • James Massey
  • Sarah McGaughey
  • John McGraw
  • Marianne McGuire
  • William McGuire
  • Amy McKiernan
  • James McMenamin
  • Alicia Miller
  • Matthew Miller
  • Wendy Moffat
  • Rachel Moore
  • Miguel Mora
  • Mary Mueller
  • Pia Murphy
  • Jeff Niemitz
  • Trish Niemitz
  • Frances O’Connell-Canfield
  • Curtis Ofori
  • Lola Ojeyomi-Adebayo
  • Kathryn Oliviero
  • Nick Onufrak
  • Adrienne Opalka
  • Bert Orlov
  • Paul Orvis
  • James Otto
  • Tina Otto
  • Jeanne Page-Soncrant
  • Deborah Paley
  • Terri Pauls
  • Gerry Pearce
  • Margot Pearce
  • John Pelletier
  • Leigh Pelletier
  • Lara Pennington
  • Sherri Penuel
  • Jill Persick
  • Hans Pfister
  • Judith Philips
  • Noel Potter
  • Luke Powers
  • Karl Qualls
  • Anthony Rauhut
  • Tara Renault
  • George Reynolds
  • George Rhyne
  • Kathy Rhyne
  • Laurel Roberts
  • Mike Roberts
  • Jane Rocamora
  • Kim Rodman Aronson
  • Dieter Rollfinke
  • Elizabeth Russell
  • Catherine Sanderson
  • John Selig
  • Laura Selig
  • Margie Silverberg
  • Colleen Sobolewski
  • John Sobolewski
  • Adeline Soldin
  • Anne Speer
  • Richard Speer
  • Alfred Speers
  • John Stephenson
  • Patricia Strickler
  • Kelly Summerford
  • Colleen Sweeney
  • Patrick Sweeney
  • Penny Tackett
  • Jonathan Tate
  • Jason Terry
  • Cheri Truman
  • Kevin Truman
  • Rob Tunnell
  • Roger Ullman
  • Angela Varner
  • John Varner
  • Keegan Visser
  • Sarah Wallace
  • Joanne Wankmiller
  • Megan (Talbot) Webster
  • Lisbeth Werner
  • Anna Whelan
  • Dan Whelan
  • Morgan Whelan
  • Jonathan Wilkerson
  • Kerri Wilkerson
  • Molly Wilkinson
  • Jennifer Williams
  • Bret Yarczower

Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW